JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd. is a collection of audio&video fiber optic transmission equipment, systems development, production, sales and service high-tech company. 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP transceiver module

Certification
Good quality Sony studio fiber system for sales
Good quality Sony studio fiber system for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP transceiver module

(45)
China 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1single multimode fiber,VCSEL,OM3 300m factory

850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1single multimode fiber,VCSEL,OM3 300m

JM-SFTR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support 1CH 850nm 10G signal over 1 multimode fiber to 300m,which is applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Descriptio... Read More
2017-06-14 15:45:37
China 40KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter factory

40KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter

JM-SF2TR31-10-40 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G signal over dual single mode LC fibers to 40KM,which is applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:41:43
China 20KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter factory

20KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter

JM-SF2TR31-10-20 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G signal over dual single mode LC fibers to 20KM,which is applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:15:26
China 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter factory

10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter

JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:12:33
China 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 20KM factory

1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 20KM

JM-SFTR31-10-20 SFP+ optical transceiver module support 1CH1310nm 10G signal over 1 single mode fiber to 20KM,which is usually applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:04:35
China 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 10KM factory

1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 10KM

JM-SFTR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support 1CH1310nm 10G signal over 1 single mode fiber to 10KM,which is usually applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:03:46
China 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 40KM factory

1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1 single LC fiber to 40KM

JM-SFTR31-10-40 SFP+ optical transceiver module support 1CH1310nm 10G signal over 1 single mode fiber to 40KM,which is usually applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ... Read More
2017-06-14 15:02:50
China dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m factory

dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m

JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot ... Read More
2017-06-14 14:18:31
China 60KM  1260~1620nm CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP module for bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers factory

60KM 1260~1620nm CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP module for bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers

JM-SBXY-3-60-SDI SFP optical transceiver support 1bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers. Features Description 1,>1260~1620nm DFB Laser diode transmitter, >1260~1620nm InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver ... Read More
2017-06-07 16:50:53
China 40KM  1260~1620nm CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP module for bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers factory

40KM 1260~1620nm CWDM 3G SDI Video SFP module for bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers

JM-SBXY-3-40-SDI SFP optical transceiver support 1bidi broadcast SDI over dual independent LC fibers. Features Description 1,>1260~1620nm DFB Laser diode transmitter, >1260~1620nm InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver ... Read More
2017-06-07 16:49:24
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|