Details determine success or failure, professionally promote sales

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

HD/3G/4K ASI/SDI fiber converters/transmitter/extender

Certification
Good quality Rental LED Display for sales
Good quality Rental LED Display for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

HD/3G/4K ASI/SDI fiber converters/transmitter/extender

(17)
China 4CH ASI Video Over 1singlemode fiber to 1~100KM with ASI loopout factory

4CH ASI Video Over 1singlemode fiber to 1~100KM with ASI loopout

The 4port asi over fiber extender also named as 4 channel asi to fiber converter or asi fiber transmitter and receiver.It realizes 4 channels of ASI signals signals for long-distance transmission over one fiber... Read More
2020-01-03 10:32:36
China 1CH ASI video over 1 singlemode fiber to 10~100KM for broadcast system factory

1CH ASI video over 1 singlemode fiber to 10~100KM for broadcast system

The 1channel asi fiber extender also named as asi fiber converter or asi fiber transmitter and receiver,which supports 1ch unidrectional asi signal and 1port reverse rs485 data over 1 single mode fiber to 10... Read More
2020-01-03 10:32:36
China 1CH ASI Video To Fiber Converter over 1 LC singlemode fiber to 10~100KM for broadcast system factory

1CH ASI Video To Fiber Converter over 1 LC singlemode fiber to 10~100KM for broadcast system

The 1channel asi to fiber converter also named as asi fiber extender supports 1ch unidrectional asi signal and 1port reverse rs485 data over 1 single mode fiber to 10~100KM.It consists of 1 asi transmitter and ... Read More
2020-01-03 10:32:36
China 2CH multifunctional SDI fiber optical converter for 2CH SDI&Bidirectional audio&Ethernet&RS232/485/422 over fiber factory

2CH multifunctional SDI fiber optical converter for 2CH SDI&Bidirectional audio&Ethernet&RS232/485/422 over fiber

The multifunctional 2CH HD-SDI To Fiber converter also named as SDI fiber optic extender or SDI fiber multiplexer,which consists of 1 piece of HDSDI fiber transmitter and 1 piece of SDI receiver.It transmits ... Read More
2019-08-08 15:46:00
China 4CH 3G/HD SDI to fiber converter with sdi loop and reverse rs485 factory

4CH 3G/HD SDI to fiber converter with sdi loop and reverse rs485

The 3g sdi to fiber converter can realize 4 channels of 3G SDI/HD-SDI/ASI signals (each SDI signal includes embedded 4 digital audio signals) with 1 port reverse re485 signals for long-distance transmission ... Read More
2019-05-21 10:12:22
China 8CH Multifunctional 3g/hdsdi to fiber converter for sdi&ethernet&bidi rs485&bidi audio over sm fiber to 80km factory

8CH Multifunctional 3g/hdsdi to fiber converter for sdi&ethernet&bidi rs485&bidi audio over sm fiber to 80km

The 8ch multifunctional sdi to fiber converter can realize long-distance transmission of 8ch 3g/hd sdi signals, 1ch bidirectional RS485 data, 4ch bidirectional independent stereo audio, and 2port 100M shared ... Read More
2019-04-19 09:03:43
China 3GSDI to fiber converters for 1CH full HD1080P 60HZ SDI and 1 RS485 transmission over 1 LC fiber without delay factory

3GSDI to fiber converters for 1CH full HD1080P 60HZ SDI and 1 RS485 transmission over 1 LC fiber without delay

3GSDI&RS485 to fiber converters, also known as 3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders, which support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without ... Read More
2019-04-17 11:53:15
China 1Bidirectional 3GSDI&1BIDI analog audio&10/100M Ethernet&RS232/485/422 to fiber media converter factory

1Bidirectional 3GSDI&1BIDI analog audio&10/100M Ethernet&RS232/485/422 to fiber media converter

The multifunctional 1CH Bidirectional 3G/HD-SDI To Fiber converter also named as SDI fiber multiplexer or SDI fiber optic extender,which consists of 1 piece of SDI fiber transmitter and 1 piece of SDI receiver... Read More
2018-08-22 16:56:24
China 1port 3G/HD SDI to fiber optical converter with 1ch reverse RS485 for CCTV and broadcast system factory

1port 3G/HD SDI to fiber optical converter with 1ch reverse RS485 for CCTV and broadcast system

The 1CH 3G/HD-SDI To Fiber converter consists of 1 piece of SDI fiber transmitter and 1 piece of SDI receiver,which transmits 1ch 3G/HD-SDI signal (also compatible ASI,and each SDI signal includes 1 embedded ... Read More
2018-08-16 15:05:07
China compact 4channel broadcast 3GSDI over 1 singlemode fiber optic extender to 20~80KM without delay factory

compact 4channel broadcast 3GSDI over 1 singlemode fiber optic extender to 20~80KM without delay

The compact 4port 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender includes a SDI fiber transmitter and SDI fiber receiver,which supports 1 channel broadcast 4K SDI signal or 4CH 3G SDI signals over only one single-mode LC simplex ... Read More
2017-12-08 17:32:17
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|